JÄÄVUOROT Kenttä:
select
Viikko:
select
  • Viikko

24.2.2020 - 1.3.2020

07:00
 
08:00
 
09:00
 
10:00
 
11:00
 
12:00
 
13:00
 
14:00
 
15:00
 
16:00
 
17:00
 
18:00
 
19:00
 
20:00
 
21:00
 
22:00
 
23:00
 
       
       
     
08:00 - 09:00 Rts-rakennus
08:00 - 09:00 Jani Ristimäki
       
     
09:10 - 10:10 ROBAAJAT
09:15 - 10:15 Yleisöluistelu
    
09:30 - 10:30 Kisa-Eagles Jaosto
  
     
10:20 - 11:20 HC LYNX
 
      
10:30 - 12:00 Kisa-Eagles D1 -KPK
    
11:00 - 12:00 Poliisit
  
 
11:30 - 12:45 Kisa-Eagles D1
11:30 - 12:30 Yleisöluistelu
  
11:30 - 12:30 Kisa-Eagles F2/G
 
    
12:15 - 13:15 Yleisöluistelu
  
  
12:30 - 13:30 Yleisöluistelu
  
12:45 - 14:00 JUKKA SUUTARI -Rangers-Iltatähdet
12:30 - 14:30 Kisa-Eagles A-Akatemia -Karstulan Kiva
13:00 - 15:00 Yleisöluistelu
13:00 - 14:00 Yleisöluistelu
  
13:15 - 14:15 Yleisöluistelu
  
       
 
14:00 - 15:00 Yleisöluistelu
14:00 - 15:00 Vaarit AK
14:00 - 15:00 Yleisöluistelu
 
14:10 - 16:10 Kavo-Easy
 
    
14:30 - 15:30 VALMET POWER
  
   
15:00 - 16:00 Yleisöluistelu
  
15:00 - 17:00 Kisa-Eagles A -KeuPa HT
15:30 - 16:25 Lintulahti
15:50 - 16:45 Kisa-Eagles F2/G
15:30 - 16:25 Lintulahti
 
15:40 - 16:35 Kisa-Eagles D1
  
     
16:20 - 17:20 Kisa-Eagles A
 
16:35 - 17:30 Jäähalli
16:45 - 17:45 Kisa-Eagles E1
16:35 - 17:25 Kavo-Easy
16:35 - 17:30 Kisa-Eagles G
16:45 - 17:40 Kisa-Eagles A
  
  
17:25 - 18:20 Kavo-Easy
   
17:10 - 18:10 LOS POLLOS
17:30 - 18:30 Kisa-Eagles E2
17:55 - 18:55 Kisa-Eagles A
 
17:30 - 18:25 Kisa-Eagles F2
17:50 - 18:50 JORS TEAM
17:30 - 18:30 Kisa-Eagles A-Akatemia
17:30 - 20:00 Kisa-Eagles
      
18:20 - 19:20 PAPPAKIEKKO
  
18:30 - 19:25 Kisa-Eagles E2
18:35 - 19:30 Kisa-Eagles F1
   
 
19:05 - 20:05 Kisa-Eagles Edustus
  
19:00 - 21:30 Kisa-Eagles Edustus -Play off 1
  
19:45 - 20:35 Kisa-Eagles A-Akatemia
 
19:35 - 20:35 Kisa-Eagles D1
19:40 - 20:35 Kisa-Eagles Edustus
  
19:30 - 20:30 Pälkäne-Papat
 
20:15 - 21:30 Voitto-Vaarit
     
20:45 - 21:45 SAARIOINEN OY
 
20:45 - 21:45 KAVO ED
20:45 - 21:45 Kisa-Eagles A-Akatemia
   
       
21:55 - 22:55 Pauli Saartoala
21:40 - 22:40 Atalan Hoki Klup ry